RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 8
Valencia Mestalla 4-1 Hospitalet
Agus (pp), Fer Cano, Iban, Robert / Canario
Lleida 1-0 Gimnàstic
Albistegi
Cornellà 0-1 Huracán
Tariq
Espanyol B 1-1 Eldense
Jordán / Guardiola
Alcoyano 1-2 Sant Andreu
Bello / Nuha, Bruno
Zaragoza B 2-4 Mallorca B
Pablo Moreno, Rami / Iriarte, Cedric (2), One
Atlètico Baleares 0-2 Villarreal B
Jason, Felipe
Olot 1-0 Elche Ilicitano
Héctor Simón
Reus 2-0 Olímpic Xativa
Xisco Hernández (2)
Hércules 0-0 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 4-1 Hospitalet
Agus (pp), Fer Cano, Iban, Robert / Canario
Lleida 1-0 Gimnàstic
Albistegi
Cornellà 0-1 Huracán
Tariq
Espanyol B 1-1 Eldense
Jordán / Guardiola
Alcoyano 1-2 Sant Andreu
Bello / Nuha, Bruno
Zaragoza B 2-4 Mallorca B
Pablo Moreno, Rami / Iriarte, Cedric (2), One
Atlètico Baleares 0-2 Villarreal B
Jason, Felipe
Olot 1-0 Elche Ilicitano
Héctor Simón
Reus 2-0 Olímpic Xativa
Xisco Hernández (2)
Hércules 0-0 Badalona
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 9
Huracán 0-0 Espanyol B
Atlètico Baleares 0-3 Hércules
Portillo (2), Fernando
Hospitalet 3-0 Alcoyano
Nano, Haro, Alcaraz
Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Reus
Anaba, Mario / Muneta
Sant Andreu 0-1 Lleida
Ekhi
Villarreal B 2-2 Mallorca B
Shvets, Tano / Cedric, Brandon
Badalona 0-0 Valencia Mestalla
Gimnàstic 1-0 Olot
Rayco
Olímpic Xativa 1-1 Cornellà
Cortell / Boniquet
Eldense 3-0 Zaragoza B
Pepe Mora, Cañadas, Jefté
Huracán 0-0 Espanyol B
Atlètico Baleares 0-3 Hércules
Portillo (2), Fernando
Hospitalet 3-0 Alcoyano
Nano, Haro, Alcaraz
Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Reus
Anaba, Mario / Muneta
Sant Andreu 0-1 Lleida
Ekhi
Villarreal B 2-2 Mallorca B
Shvets, Tano / Cedric, Brandon
Badalona 0-0 Valencia Mestalla
Gimnàstic 1-0 Olot
Rayco
Olímpic Xativa 1-1 Cornellà
Cortell / Boniquet
Eldense 3-0 Zaragoza B
Pepe Mora, Cañadas, Jefté
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 10
Espanyol B 1-0 Olímpic Xativa
Raíllo
Zaragoza B 0-0 Huracán Valencia
Cornellà 2-1 Elche Ilicitano
Óscar Muñoz, Sergio Gómez / Gálvez
Hércules 0-0 Villarreal B
Mallorca B 3-2 Eldense
Kike, Gabri, Brandon / Guardiola , Quini
Mestalla 1-1 Atlètico Baleares
Fer Cano / Chando
Reus 0-2 Gimnàstic
Jean Luc, Rayco
Alcoyano 1-0 Badalona
Devesa
Lleida Esportiu 0-0 Hospitalet
Olot 1-0 Sant Andreu
Corominas
Espanyol B 1-0 Olímpic Xativa
Raíllo
Zaragoza B 0-0 Huracán Valencia
Cornellà 2-1 Elche Ilicitano
Óscar Muñoz, Sergio Gómez / Gálvez
Hércules 0-0 Villarreal B
Mallorca B 3-2 Eldense
Kike, Gabri, Brandon / Guardiola , Quini
Mestalla 1-1 Atlètico Baleares
Fer Cano / Chando
Reus 0-2 Gimnàstic
Jean Luc, Rayco
Alcoyano 1-0 Badalona
Devesa
Lleida Esportiu 0-0 Hospitalet
Olot 1-0 Sant Andreu
Corominas
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 11
Atlètico Baleares 1-2 Alcoyano
Fullana / Israel, Bello
Hospitalet 1-1 Olot
Agus / Corominas
Huracán Valencia 1-1 Mallorca B
Rubio / Kike
Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Espanyol B
Franco, Agudo / Héctor
Sant Andreu 0-1 Reus
Édgar
Villarreal B 4-1 Eldense
Esteve, Jason, Naranjo, Fran Sol / Pepe Mora
Olímpic Xativa 1-0 Zaragoza B
Diego Jiménez
Badalona 1-1 Lleida
Raúl Torres / Raúl Fuster
Gimnàstic 0-0 Cornellà
Hércules 1-2 Valencia Mestalla
Fran / Nando, Dani Ramírez
Atlètico Baleares 1-2 Alcoyano
Fullana / Israel, Bello
Hospitalet 1-1 Olot
Agus / Corominas
Huracán Valencia 1-1 Mallorca B
Rubio / Kike
Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Espanyol B
Franco, Agudo / Héctor
Sant Andreu 0-1 Reus
Édgar
Villarreal B 4-1 Eldense
Esteve, Jason, Naranjo, Fran Sol / Pepe Mora
Olímpic Xativa 1-0 Zaragoza B
Diego Jiménez
Badalona 1-1 Lleida
Raúl Torres / Raúl Fuster
Gimnàstic 0-0 Cornellà
Hércules 1-2 Valencia Mestalla
Fran / Nando, Dani Ramírez
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 12
Valencia 1-0V illarreal C.F.
Espanyol B 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Lleida Esportiu 0-3 Baleares
Cornellà U.E. 0-0 U.E. Sant Andreu U.E.
Mallorca B 1-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva
C.F. Reus Deportiu 1-0 L'Hospitalet
Zaragoza B 3-3 Elche Ilicitano
U.E. Olot 3-3 Badalona
Alcoyano C.D. 1-0 Hércules C.F.
Eldense C.D. Eldense 0-1 Huracán de Valencia
Valencia 1-0V illarreal C.F.
Espanyol B 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Lleida Esportiu 0-3 Baleares
Cornellà U.E. 0-0 U.E. Sant Andreu U.E.
Mallorca B 1-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva
C.F. Reus Deportiu 1-0 L'Hospitalet
Zaragoza B 3-3 Elche Ilicitano
U.E. Olot 3-3 Badalona
Alcoyano C.D. 1-0 Hércules C.F.
Eldense C.D. Eldense 0-1 Huracán de Valencia
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 13
Valencia Mestalla 0-2 Alcoyano
Ferrón, Alfaro
Villarreal B 2-1 Huracán Valencia
Israel, Fran Sol / Tariq
Atlètico Baleares 2-0 Olot
Cristian, Ripoll
Badalona 1-2 Reus
Abraham / Folch, Édgar
Elche Ilicitano 0-0 Mallorca B
Hospitalet 2-0 Cornellà
Haro, Valentín
Olímpic Xativa 1-2 Eldense
Cortell / Cañadas, Pifarré pp
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Zaragoza B
Xavi Molina, Azkorra / Diego Suárez, Guti
Sant Andreu 0-0 Espanyol B
Hércules 2-0 Lleida
Casares, Juanma
Valencia Mestalla 0-2 Alcoyano
Ferrón, Alfaro
Villarreal B 2-1 Huracán Valencia
Israel, Fran Sol / Tariq
Atlètico Baleares 2-0 Olot
Cristian, Ripoll
Badalona 1-2 Reus
Abraham / Folch, Édgar
Elche Ilicitano 0-0 Mallorca B
Hospitalet 2-0 Cornellà
Haro, Valentín
Olímpic Xativa 1-2 Eldense
Cortell / Cañadas, Pifarré pp
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Zaragoza B
Xavi Molina, Azkorra / Diego Suárez, Guti
Sant Andreu 0-0 Espanyol B
Hércules 2-0 Lleida
Casares, Juanma
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 14
Zaragoza B 0-2 Sant Andreu
Víctor, Puerto
Espanyol B 3-2 Hospitalet
Pirulo, Jairo, Joan / Haro, Alcaraz
Huracan Valencia 1-3 Olímpic Xativa
Agudo / Belda, Pifarré, Fabiani
Mallorca B 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cedric / Rayco
Reus 1-0 Atlètico Baleares
Colorado
Olot 0-2 Hércules
Fernando, Casares
Alcoyano 0-3 Villarreal B
Fran Sol, Israel, Jason
Eldense 0-0 Ilicitano
Lleida Esportiu 3-1 Mestalla
Chupe, Albistegi, Forniès / Fragoso (pp)
Cornellà 1-1 Badalona
Gallar / Esteve
Zaragoza B 0-2 Sant Andreu
Víctor, Puerto
Espanyol B 3-2 Hospitalet
Pirulo, Jairo, Joan / Haro, Alcaraz
Huracan Valencia 1-3 Olímpic Xativa
Agudo / Belda, Pifarré, Fabiani
Mallorca B 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cedric / Rayco
Reus 1-0 Atlètico Baleares
Colorado
Olot 0-2 Hércules
Fernando, Casares
Alcoyano 0-3 Villarreal B
Fran Sol, Israel, Jason
Eldense 0-0 Ilicitano
Lleida Esportiu 3-1 Mestalla
Chupe, Albistegi, Forniès / Fragoso (pp)
Cornellà 1-1 Badalona
Gallar / Esteve
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 15
Atlètico Baleares 6-2 Cornellà
Artabe (2), Carlos Rodríguez (3), Chando / Gallar, Sergio Gómez
Valencia Mestalla 1-3 Olot
Àlex López / Carlos, Uri, Abel
Villarreal B 2-0 Olímpic Xativa
Naranjo (2)
Hospitalet 2-2 Zaragoza B
Alcaraz, Haro / Bonilla, Diego Suárez
Alcoyano 3-2 Lleida
Alfaro, Ferrón, Óscar López / Chamorro, Ekhi
Badalona 2-0 Espanyol B
Fran Grima, Manu Balda
Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Huracán Valencia
Tariq, Peris
Gimnàstic 2-0 Eldense
Luismi, Marcos
Sant Andreu 0-0 Mallorca B
Hércules 1-1 Reus
Fernando / Colorado
Atlètico Baleares 6-2 Cornellà
Artabe (2), Carlos Rodríguez (3), Chando / Gallar, Sergio Gómez
Valencia Mestalla 1-3 Olot
Àlex López / Carlos, Uri, Abel
Villarreal B 2-0 Olímpic Xativa
Naranjo (2)
Hospitalet 2-2 Zaragoza B
Alcaraz, Haro / Bonilla, Diego Suárez
Alcoyano 3-2 Lleida
Alfaro, Ferrón, Óscar López / Chamorro, Ekhi
Badalona 2-0 Espanyol B
Fran Grima, Manu Balda
Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Huracán Valencia
Tariq, Peris
Gimnàstic 2-0 Eldense
Luismi, Marcos
Sant Andreu 0-0 Mallorca B
Hércules 1-1 Reus
Fernando / Colorado
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 16
Zaragoza B 1-0 Badalona
Diego Suárez
Huracán Valencia 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Javi Navarro (2)
Lleida 2-0 Villarreal B
Ekhi, Chamorro
Cornellà 1-2 Hércules
Óscar Muñoz / Cuevas, Portillo
Espanyol B 4-2 Atlètico Baleares
Mamadou (3), Jairo / Esteban, Chando
Mallorca B 0-1 Hospitalet
David Haro
Olot 0-0 Alcoyano
Reus 0-1 Valencia Mestalla
Nacho Gil
Olímpic Xativa 1-0 Elche Ilicitano
Vaquero
Eldense 1-1 Sant Andreu
Cañadas / Calderón
Zaragoza B 1-0 Badalona
Diego Suárez
Huracán Valencia 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Javi Navarro (2)
Lleida 2-0 Villarreal B
Ekhi, Chamorro
Cornellà 1-2 Hércules
Óscar Muñoz / Cuevas, Portillo
Espanyol B 4-2 Atlètico Baleares
Mamadou (3), Jairo / Esteban, Chando
Mallorca B 0-1 Hospitalet
David Haro
Olot 0-0 Alcoyano
Reus 0-1 Valencia Mestalla
Nacho Gil
Olímpic Xativa 1-0 Elche Ilicitano
Vaquero
Eldense 1-1 Sant Andreu
Cañadas / Calderón
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 18
Atlètico Baleares 0-0 Zaragoza B
Badalona 0-0 Mallorca B
Hospitalet 2-0 Eldense
Via, Alcaraz
Valencia Mestalla 2-1 Cornellà
Nacho Gil, Dani Ramírez / Óscar Muñoz
Gimnastic Tarragona 2-0 Olímpic Xativa
Pablo Marí, Marcos
Villarreal B 4-0 Elche Ilicitano
Nahuel (2), Fran Sol, Cubillas
Alcoyano 1-0 Reus
Rubén Ramos
Lleida 0-2 Olot
Germán, Uri
Sant Andreu 0-2 Huracán Valencia
San Julián, Pablo Vidal
Hércules 0-0 Espanyol B
Atlètico Baleares 0-0 Zaragoza B
Badalona 0-0 Mallorca B
Hospitalet 2-0 Eldense
Via, Alcaraz
Valencia Mestalla 2-1 Cornellà
Nacho Gil, Dani Ramírez / Óscar Muñoz
Gimnastic Tarragona 2-0 Olímpic Xativa
Pablo Marí, Marcos
Villarreal B 4-0 Elche Ilicitano
Nahuel (2), Fran Sol, Cubillas
Alcoyano 1-0 Reus
Rubén Ramos
Lleida 0-2 Olot
Germán, Uri
Sant Andreu 0-2 Huracán Valencia
San Julián, Pablo Vidal
Hércules 0-0 Espanyol B
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 18
Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rayco, Luismi
Olímpic Xativa 2-1 Sant Andreu
Cortell (2) / Puerto
Eldense 3-0 Badalona
Chupe (2), Cañadas
Espanyol B 1-0 Valencia Mestalla
Mamadou
Villarreal B 1-0 Olot
Nahuel
Zaragoza B 0-1 Hércules
Marc Vales (pp)
Huracán Valencia 1-1 Hospitalet
Jesús Rubio / Morgado
Mallorca B 1-2 Atlètico Baleares
One / Ripoll, Jaime
Reus 0-0 Lleida
Cornellà 0-1 Alcoyano
César Remón
Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rayco, Luismi
Olímpic Xativa 2-1 Sant Andreu
Cortell (2) / Puerto
Eldense 3-0 Badalona
Chupe (2), Cañadas
Espanyol B 1-0 Valencia Mestalla
Mamadou
Villarreal B 1-0 Olot
Nahuel
Zaragoza B 0-1 Hércules
Marc Vales (pp)
Huracán Valencia 1-1 Hospitalet
Jesús Rubio / Morgado
Mallorca B 1-2 Atlètico Baleares
One / Ripoll, Jaime
Reus 0-0 Lleida
Cornellà 0-1 Alcoyano
César Remón
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 19
Atletico Baleares 0-0 Eldense
Badalona 0-0 Huracan Valencia
Hercules 1-1 Mallorca B
Rafita / Sergio Cortés
Hospitalet 1-0 Olimpic Xativa
Valentín
Valencia Mestalla 1-0 Zaragoza B
Toni
Gimnastic 3-2 Villarreal B
Marcos, Rayco (2) / Fran Sol, Marc Mateu
Olot 1-0 Reus
Carlos
Sant Andreu 3-0 Elche Ilicitano
Bruno, Manu Viale, Guzmán
Alcoyano 1-1 Espanyol B
César Remón / Adrià Carmona
Lleida 5-1 Cornella
Salva Chamorro, Albístegui, Eugeni, Fuster, Diego / Óscar Muñoz
Atletico Baleares 0-0 Eldense
Badalona 0-0 Huracan Valencia
Hercules 1-1 Mallorca B
Rafita / Sergio Cortés
Hospitalet 1-0 Olimpic Xativa
Valentín
Valencia Mestalla 1-0 Zaragoza B
Toni
Gimnastic 3-2 Villarreal B
Marcos, Rayco (2) / Fran Sol, Marc Mateu
Olot 1-0 Reus
Carlos
Sant Andreu 3-0 Elche Ilicitano
Bruno, Manu Viale, Guzmán
Alcoyano 1-1 Espanyol B
César Remón / Adrià Carmona
Lleida 5-1 Cornella
Salva Chamorro, Albístegui, Eugeni, Fuster, Diego / Óscar Muñoz
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 20
Atlètico Baleares 1-2 Huracán Valencia
Fullana / Ruiz, Barrio
Badalona 1-0 Olímpic Xativa
Sierra
Hospitalet 3-0 Ilicitano
Morgado, Agus (2)
Valencia Mestalla 1-0 Mallorca B
Dani Ramírez
Olot 0-0 Cornellà
Reus 2-2 Villarreal B
Sellarès, Vitor / Jason, Carlos Esteve
Sant Andreu 0-1 Gimnàstic
Rocha
Alcoyano 1-1 Zaragoza B
Alfaro / Kilian
Lleida 2-1 Espanyol B
Ekhi, Chamorro / Baquero (pp)
Hércules 1-1 Eldense
Chechu / Guardiola
Atlètico Baleares 1-2 Huracán Valencia
Fullana / Ruiz, Barrio
Badalona 1-0 Olímpic Xativa
Sierra
Hospitalet 3-0 Ilicitano
Morgado, Agus (2)
Valencia Mestalla 1-0 Mallorca B
Dani Ramírez
Olot 0-0 Cornellà
Reus 2-2 Villarreal B
Sellarès, Vitor / Jason, Carlos Esteve
Sant Andreu 0-1 Gimnàstic
Rocha
Alcoyano 1-1 Zaragoza B
Alfaro / Kilian
Lleida 2-1 Espanyol B
Ekhi, Chamorro / Baquero (pp)
Hércules 1-1 Eldense
Chechu / Guardiola
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 21
Huracán Valencia 1-0 Hércules
Tomás Ruso
Villarreal B 0-0 Sant Andreu
Espanyol B 2-3 Olot
Carmona, Marc Roca / Carlos (2), David López
Elche Ilicitano 1-1 Badalona
Primi / Fran Bea
Mallorca B 1-0 Alcoyano
Brandon
Olímpic Xativa 1-0 Atlètico Baleares
Belda
Zaragoza B 1-1 Lleida
Diego Suárez / Miramón
Eldense 1-0 Valencia Mestalla
Sergi Guardiola
Gimnàstic 0-0 Hospitalet
Cornellà 2-0 Reus
Borja, Boniquet
Huracán Valencia 1-0 Hércules
Tomás Ruso
Villarreal B 0-0 Sant Andreu
Espanyol B 2-3 Olot
Carmona, Marc Roca / Carlos (2), David López
Elche Ilicitano 1-1 Badalona
Primi / Fran Bea
Mallorca B 1-0 Alcoyano
Brandon
Olímpic Xativa 1-0 Atlètico Baleares
Belda
Zaragoza B 1-1 Lleida
Diego Suárez / Miramón
Eldense 1-0 Valencia Mestalla
Sergi Guardiola
Gimnàstic 0-0 Hospitalet
Cornellà 2-0 Reus
Borja, Boniquet
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------
- biophobia
- jugador Internacional
- Mensajes: 916
- Registrado: Sab Jul 13, 2013 9:34 pm
- Ubicación: WWW.BIOPHOBIA.TV
- Contactar:
Re: RESUMENES TV GRUPO III
JORNADA 22
Reus 1-0 Espanyol B
Fran Carbia
Atlètico Baleares 4-1 Elche Ilicitano
Chando (2), Carlos (2) / Anaba
Badalona 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Xavi Molina
Cornellà 0-0 Villarreal B
Hospitalet 1-0 Sant Andreu
Haro
Lleida 3-0 Mallorca B
Forniès, Dieguito (2)
Valencia Mestalla 1-1 Huracán Valencia (Crònica Mestalla / Huracán)
Tropi / Jesús Rubio
Olot 2-1 Zaragoza B
Corominas, David López / Kilian
Alcoyano 0-0 Eldense
Hércules 0-1 Olímpic Xativa
Mendoza
Reus 1-0 Espanyol B
Fran Carbia
Atlètico Baleares 4-1 Elche Ilicitano
Chando (2), Carlos (2) / Anaba
Badalona 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Xavi Molina
Cornellà 0-0 Villarreal B
Hospitalet 1-0 Sant Andreu
Haro
Lleida 3-0 Mallorca B
Forniès, Dieguito (2)
Valencia Mestalla 1-1 Huracán Valencia (Crònica Mestalla / Huracán)
Tropi / Jesús Rubio
Olot 2-1 Zaragoza B
Corominas, David López / Kilian
Alcoyano 0-0 Eldense
Hércules 0-1 Olímpic Xativa
Mendoza
------------------------------------------------------------> http://biophobia.tv/<-----------------------------------------------------------